Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
China XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd logo
XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
XDK Group-Connecting the World
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Pigtails >

OM1/OM2 Multimode Pigtail Fiber Cable , Orange Fc Pigtail

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

OM1/OM2 Multimode Pigtail Fiber Cable , Orange Fc Pigtail

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : XDK

Model Number : OM1/OM2

Certification : ISO9001, IEC-61754, TIA/EIA-604, GR326, RoHS

Place of Origin : China/Vietnam

MOQ : negotiable

Price : negotiable

Supply Ability : 5 million termination per month

Packaging Details : regular packaging

Connector : FC

Polish Type : UPC

Fiber Mode : OM1/OM2

Fiber Count : Simplex

Jacket Color : Orange

Wavelength : 850nm, 1300nm

Insertion Loss : ≤0.25 dB

Interchangeability : ≤0.20 dB

Contact Now

FC OM1/OM2 Multimode Pigtail

Description

Our pigtails provides high reliability and flexibility for our customers in different industries. Our top -of - the - line fiber optic cable assembles and stringent manufacturing process ensures the excellent optical performance for our pigtails with traceable data. All pigtails can be customized in length, fiber types and connector types to suit each customer requirement with our state-of-the-art production facilities.


Specification

parameterFC Connector
SMMM
PCUPCAPCPC
Insertion loss≤0.25dB≤0.25dB≤0.25dB≤0.25dB
Return loss50dB55dB60dB/
operating wavelength1310nm, 1550nm850nm, 1300nm
Ferrule Concentricity1um4um

Applications :

  • Suitable for fiber optic patch panel
  • Telecommunication networks
  • Communication networks
  • CATV, LAN, WAN, Test &Measurement


Product Tags:

multimode pigtail

      

fc multimode pigtail

      

OM2 fc pigtail

      
Wholesale OM1/OM2 Multimode Pigtail Fiber Cable , Orange Fc Pigtail from china suppliers

OM1/OM2 Multimode Pigtail Fiber Cable , Orange Fc Pigtail Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0