Sign In | Join Free | My howtoaddlikebutton.com
China XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd logo
XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
XDK Group-Connecting the World
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Fiber Optic Adapter >

Sc Apc To Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode XDK

XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Sc Apc To Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode XDK

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : XDK

Model Number : Adapter-2

Place of Origin : China/Vietnam

MOQ : Negotiation

Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 3,000,000pcs/Month

Delivery Time : 3-5 working day

Packaging Details : Negotiation

Price : Negotiation

Colour : Green

Material : Plastic

Insertion Loss : ≤0.2dB

Mounting Type : Full flanged

Alignment Sleeve Material : Ceramic

Size : 27.4mm x 12.8mm x 9.4mm

Fiber Mode : Single Mode

Body type : Simplex

Contact Now

SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with Flange Green colour


A fiber coupler is a device for detachable(active) connection between an optical fiber and an optical fiber. The two ends of the optical fiber are butted together so that the optical energy output from the transmitting optical fiber is coupled to the receiving optical fiber to a greater extent. It is involved in the optical link and thus reduces the impact on the system.

Product Specification
Connector TypeSC-SCBody StyleSimplex
Polish TypeAPCFiber ModeSinglemode
Insertion Loss≤0.2dBDurability1000 times
Mounting TypeFull FlangedAlignment Sleeve MaterialCeramic
ColorGreenPackage Quantity1


Transportation


Product Tags:

Sc Apc XDK Fiber Optic Adapter

      

APC Fiber Optic Adapter

      

sc apc to sc apc adapter

      
Wholesale Sc Apc To Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode XDK from china suppliers

Sc Apc To Sc Apc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode XDK Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: XDK Communication Equipment Huizhou Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0